Yes You Can With Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Featured Listings
  • Divorce Realtor
  • Buy A Home
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Home Mortgage
  • Sell Your Home
    1. Sold Listings
  • Reviews
    1. Reviews
    2. Zillow Reviews
  • Contact Me
  • Blogs
  • Shining Star Hero Home Buying Program
  • MORE
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. CHINESE
    3. SPANISH
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
20.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 5501 Kermit LN, Stockton, CA 95207
    1/52 52
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,513 SqFt

    $415,000 4.0%

    $399,000

    5501 Kermit LN, Stockton, CA 95207

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3974 Marchesotti WAY, Stockton, CA 95205
    1/58 58
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,272 SqFt

    $486,000 4.5%

    $465,000

    3974 Marchesotti WAY, Stockton, CA 95205

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 8600 West Lane #172, Stockton, CA 95210
    1/34 34
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,416 SqFt

    $105,000 12.5%

    $120,000

    8600 West Lane #172, Stockton, CA 95210

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Manufactured Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4456 Mallard Creek CIR, Stockton, CA 95207
    1/64 64
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,952 SqFt

    $650,000 5.7%

    $689,000

    4456 Mallard Creek CIR, Stockton, CA 95207

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2303 Pheasant Run CIR, Stockton, CA 95207
    1/58 58
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,194 SqFt

    $495,000 0.8%

    $499,000

    2303 Pheasant Run CIR, Stockton, CA 95207

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1446 Rhode Island AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
    1/42 42
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,135 SqFt

    $330,000 10.0%

    $300,000

    1446 Rhode Island AVE, Stockton, CA 95205

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1147 N Country Club BLVD, Stockton, CA 95204
    1/49 49
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,445 SqFt

    $332,000 5.1%

    $350,000

    1147 N Country Club BLVD, Stockton, CA 95204

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3514 N Cherryland AVE, Stockton, CA 95215
    1/68 68
    1,428 SqFt

    $760,000 4.9%

    $799,000

    3514 N Cherryland AVE, Stockton, CA 95215

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Multi-Family

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 15578 Kellogg Creek CT, Lathrop, CA 95330
    1/59 59
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt

    $660,000 4.3%

    $690,000

    15578 Kellogg Creek CT, Lathrop, CA 95330

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3801 E Main ST, Stockton, CA 95215
    1/19 19
    27,778 Acres Lot

    $675,000 10.0%

    $749,999

    3801 E Main ST, Stockton, CA 95215

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Commercial

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 519 W Scotts AVE, Stockton, CA 95203
    1/29 29
    2 Beds 1 Bath 660 SqFt

    $200,000 19.7%

    $249,000

    519 W Scotts AVE, Stockton, CA 95203

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2433 Broadridge WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
    1/67 67
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,529 SqFt

    $735,000 2.0%

    $749,999

    2433 Broadridge WAY, Stockton, CA 95209

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 10922 Shadowport CT, Stockton, CA 95219
    1/53 53
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,483 SqFt

    $580,000 1.7%

    $590,000

    10922 Shadowport CT, Stockton, CA 95219

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 713 S Main ST, Manteca, CA 95337
    1/68 68
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,600 SqFt

    $900,000 9.0%

    $988,888

    713 S Main ST, Manteca, CA 95337

    Listed by Top Realty

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1460 Cornucopia PL, Tracy, CA 95377
    1/64 64
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,687 SqFt

    $699,000

    $699,000

    1460 Cornucopia PL, Tracy, CA 95377

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1368 N Newport AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
    1/24 24
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,401 SqFt

    $200,000 24.5%

    $265,000

    1368 N Newport AVE, Stockton, CA 95205

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 10301 Ultar DR, Stockton, CA 95219
    1/27 27
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,966 SqFt

    $671,500 6.9%

    $720,990

    10301 Ultar DR, Stockton, CA 95219

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1511 Elmwood AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,071 SqFt

    $350,000 3.9%

    $337,000

    1511 Elmwood AVE, Stockton, CA 95204

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1251 W Vernal WAY, Stockton, CA 95203
    1/54 54
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,680 SqFt

    $380,000 1.3%

    $375,000

    1251 W Vernal WAY, Stockton, CA 95203

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 5806 N El Dorado ST, Stockton, CA 95207
    1/49 49
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,488 SqFt

    $379,999 0.3%

    $379,000

    5806 N El Dorado ST, Stockton, CA 95207

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 327 Arc AVE, Stockton, CA 95210
    1/34 34
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,340 SqFt

    $399,000

    $399,000

    327 Arc AVE, Stockton, CA 95210

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 546 N Watts AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
    1/29 29
    2 Beds 1 Bath 835 SqFt

    $215,000 18.9%

    $265,000

    546 N Watts AVE, Stockton, CA 95205

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1422 Greenwillow WAY, Tracy, CA 95376
    1/21 21
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,074 SqFt

    $525,000 7.9%

    $570,000

    1422 Greenwillow WAY, Tracy, CA 95376

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 24621 Mesa DR, Pioneer, CA 95666
    1/56 56
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,567 SqFt

    $330,000

    $330,000

    24621 Mesa DR, Pioneer, CA 95666

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoCertified Divorce Real Estate Expert logoLodi Association of Realtors Masters Club 2025 Life Member
Cornerstone Real Estate Group

Lance McHan License ID: 01987449

+1(209) 986-9292 lance@lancemchan.com

611 Lincoln Center, Stockton, CA, 95207, United States

    • Home
      Buy A Home
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Home Mortgage
      Contact Me
    • Featured Listings
      Sell Your Home
      1. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Divorce Realtor
      Reviews
      1. Reviews
      2. Zillow Reviews
      Shining Star Hero Home Buying Program

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.